Pre-Primary Gallery
Home >> Gallery

September 2019

SECTION/CLASS PARTICULARS
Pre-Primary NUR-Blue Day
Pre-Primary JR.KG.-Grandparents Day
Pre-Primary JR.KG.-Chef's Day Out
Pre-Primary Helper’s Day Celebration
Pre-Primary JR.KG-Fruit Salad Making
Pre-Primary Yellow Day
Pre-Primary JR.KG-Story Teller of the Day
Pre-Primary NUR-Object Talk
Pre-Primary Ganpati Celebration

November 2018

SECTION/CLASS PARTICULARS
Pre-Primary Diwali Party

April 2018

October 2017

SECTION/CLASS PARTICULARS
Pre-Primary Diwali Party
Replica of Jam Factory

October 2019

SECTION/CLASS PARTICULARS
Primary Joy of Giving
Primary Celebration of Navratri
Primary LID Session
Primary RF 21

March 2019

SECTION/CLASS PARTICULARS
Farewell
Visit to Growel Big Bazar

March 2018

SECTION/CLASS PARTICULARS
Farewell
Primary Anthological Symphony

February 2018

October 2017

SECTION/CLASS PARTICULARS
Saputara Camp

November 2019

SECTION/CLASS PARTICULARS
Secondary Sports Day

March 2019

November 2018

August 2017

SECTION/CLASS PARTICULARS
Heritage Club - Tribal Jewellery Making (Shell & Beads)
Pen Holder Making Competition (Best Out of Waste)
Secondary Celebration of Ganesh Chaturthi
Tattoo on Hand Competition (Emotions)
Secondary Prize Winners of Fun2Learn
Secondary Rank Holders of Logiqids Logical Reasoning Exam
Foot Print Competition (Theme Abstract Painting)
Ships on Sail Competition (Model Making)
Secondary Winners of Jamnabai School's CASCADE Inter-school Dodge Ball Tournament
Secondary Winners of Namaste India Inter-school Group Dance Competition
Nature Trail at Bombay Natural History Society
Heritage Club - Mask Making (State Animals)
Literature Club – Character Play (Presenting a Fairy Tale Character in 3 mins)
Kalash Decoration Competition (Janmashtami Special)
Secondary Celebration of Parsi New Year
Secondary Celebration of Independence Day
Secondary GEN-Celebration of Independence Day
Secondary Celebration of Gokulashtami
Mask Making Competition (Ganesh Chaturthi Special)
Secondary GEN-Celebration of Gokulashtami
Secondary First Prize Winner of Anuvrat Junior Group Inter-school Singing Competition
Nature Club - Paper Bag Making with Save Environment Message
Avanti Young Women Leadership Program
Secondary Hiroshima Remembrance Day
Secondary Seminar on Robotics
Secondary Workshop on Eco-friendly Ganesha
Secondary Celebration of Handloom Day
Secondary Celebration of Raksha Bandhan
Avanti Young Women Leadership Program for Parents of Girls
Secondary Rally for Rivers Campaign
Secondary Celebration of Onam
Secondary 'Kids for Tiger' The Sanctuary Tiger Program by Aircel Save Our Tiger
Secondary GEN-Fire Mock Drill
Heritage Club - Make a G.O.(Dynasties of India)
Session by Mr. Vakharia on How to Achieve Success in Academics Organised by CAXSA